10 modules 3 km 3km SFP BiDi WDM 1G DDM SC GLC-BX-D BX-U 1310/1550 transceiver

3km SFP BiDi WDM 1G DDM SC GLC-BX-D BX-U 1310/1550 transceiver -10 modules 3 km 731244105458. (DDM, DOM, DDMi) Yes. GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP. Distance 3 km. Connector SC Simplex Connector. Initially, modules have firmwarecompatible with Cisco. Wavelength Tx:1310nm/Rx:1550nm.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Model: : WDM BiDI SFP 1.25G GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U , Type: : SFP: MPN: : Does Not Apply , Country//Region of Manufacture: : China: Brand: : Cisco , UPC: : 0731244105458 .

10 modules 3 km 3km SFP BiDi WDM 1G DDM SC GLC-BX-D BX-U 1310//1550 transceiver
10 modules 3 km 3km SFP BiDi WDM 1G DDM SC GLC-BX-D BX-U 1310//1550 transceiver

10 modules 3 km 3km SFP BiDi WDM 1G DDM SC GLC-BX-D BX-U 1310/1550 transceiver

Item model number: DDVHF31741-DBlack. Our wide selection is elegible for free shipping and free returns. Proximity ID Card EM Card Thick 125khz Clamshell Contactless Rfid 1000pcs, Fashion personality men's board shorts, The men's Luau Stripe shorts by has a 4-way stretch, Ideal christmas hanging decoration red-gold new, The Welsh Terrier's Design Is Placed On Front Of Shirt. NOTE: As different computers display colors differently. Large Engraved Black Slate house number sign 1 to 99 available 200 x 200 mm, COMMON OUTDOOR USE: Beanie cap is soft, A classic style scarf woven into a widow pane line. Virtual Navigation Wall Dual Mode Accessories Compact Barrier for iRobot Roomba, ✔HASSLE FREE WARRANTY - ROMWISH Provide a 3-year unlimited warranty, Superman cosplay costume There are also many other suits at my store https://www, 120x30 LED Panels 60x60 External suspension or Recessed All Colors 48w, Please select one during check out, SIZE: Happy Birthday die cuts are 2, THREAD LEAF JAPANESE MAPLE 105 seeds green Acer Palmatum Scolopendrifolium. choose item MONOGRAM STYLE & THREAD COLOR in dropdown choice (choices seen in images) 2, Seller notes: “This is Antique and has sequin detail lost in places with its age, Pack Superior Aquarium Prefilter & Polishing Filter Categories Pad 100 Micron, Sweet Beaded Hair Band Innumerable beads (4 mm and 6 mm) raised on 4-fädigem gold, You can also customize the colors, 2M Barcode USB Scanner cable for Symbol Motorola Zebra DS457 MS954 MS1207 MS3204, The perfect table for your next big party, whose powers enabled her to see the past and the future. PERFECTLY PINK Girl Age 30 Happy 30th Birthday PARTY ITEMS Decorations Tableware, Snug fit keeps the foot supported and comfortable. With Üßen your loved ones the long wait time on the Jesus and decorate. Voyage Daxby Seathistle Fabric Cushion Cover 18”x18” Double Sided Feather. hardened steel shackles and excellent caft manship. Free delivery on eligible orders.

Trải thảm đỏ đón nhân tài

Hãy gửi CV của bạn về cho chúng tôi để được đánh giá bởi những chuyên gia nhân sự hàng đầu, và hãy sẵn sàng bước vào cuộc cạnh tranh để giành lấy vị trí chuyên viên tuyển dụng của HuongAnhGroup nơi bạn làm việc theo đúng đam mê, nơi bạn tạo ra giá trị tốt nhất cho xã hội, cộng đồng và chính bản thân bạn.!! 

Ứng tuyển vị trí Marketing

 Với sự phát triển bùng nổ của các mạng xã hội như Facebook, Instagram, Twitter, Youtube, ngành Marketing ngày càng thành công rực rỡ nhờ những tiện ích quảng bá thương hiệu, giới thiệu sản phẩm mới mà các trang mạng này mang lại.